DATE MATCH PICK ODDS RESULT
04.01.2020 Dulwich Hamlet – Braintree  6:0 51.00 6:0
11.01.2020 St. Ives – Lowestoft  2:5 101.00 2:5
18.01.2020 DELAYED      
21.01.2020  Yate Town – Chesham 4:1 70.00 4:1
25.01.2020 Raith-Montrose  4:3 101.00 4:3
28.01.2020 Sampaio Correa-Sao Jose MA  7:1 111.00 7:1
01.02.2020 San Francisco-Plaza Amador  6:3 201.00 6:3
04.02.2020  Kapfenberg-Bad Gleichenberg  6:2 276.00 6:2
08.02.2020 St. Truiden-Eupen  5:2 176.00 5:2
11.02.2020 Exeter-Oldham  5:1 101.00 5:1
15.02.2020 Amiens-Paris SG  4:4 226.00 4:4
22.02.2020  FK Sarajevo-Tuzla City 6:2 226.00 6:2
29.02.2020 Oldham-Newport  5:0 201.00 5:0
07.03.2020 WSC Wels-ATSV Wolfsberger  6:3 151.00 6:3
14.03.2020 DELAYED      
28.03.2020 Eskilstuna Sodra-Eskilstuna Babylon IF    1:7 151.00 1:7
18.04.2020 Osipovichi-Energetik-BGATU   4:3 101.00 4:3
02.05.2020 Baranovici-Ivatsevichi   9:1 101.00 9:1
09.05.2020 Neman-Rukh Brest   2:4 101.00 2:4
16.05.2020  DELAYED      
23.05.2020 B36 Torshavn-Skala Itrottarfelag  6:2 131.00 6:2
30.05.2020  Petrikov-Zhlobin 12:0 201.00  12:0
06.06.2020 Pershiy Region-Lokomotiv Gomel  0:15 251.00 0:15
13.06.2020 Rukh Brest 2-Vitebsk 2  5:4 201.00 5:4
20.06.2020 CSKA Sofia-Levski Sofia  3:3 101.00 3:3
27.06.2020 Birmingham-Hull  3:3 101.00 3:3
04.07.2020 Brest Malorita-Pershiy Region  9:1 181.00 9:1
11.07.2020 Lisen-Trinec  6:2 161.00 6:2
18.07.2020  Fulham-Sheffield Wed 5:3 301.00 5:3
25.07.2020 Malavan-Elmoadab Tabriz  7:0 101.00 7:0
01.08.2020 Pershiy Region-BGU Minsk  1:11 161.00 1:11
08.08.2020 Nagoya-Urawa 6:2 351.00 6:2
15.08.2020 Libcany-Chlumec nad Cidlinou  0:7 101.00 0:4
22.08.2020 Lambton J-Adamstown Rosebud  6:3 276.00 6:3
12.09.2020 Liverpool – Leeds 4:3 91.00 4:3
19.09.2020 AFC Wimbledon – Plymouth 4:4 226.00 4:4
26.09.2020 Trinec – Jihlava 0:5 151.00 0:5
03.10.2020 Barnet – Eastleigh 1:5 161.00 1:5
10.10.2020 Stade Nyonnais – Basel II 5:1 80.00 5:1
17.10.2020 Gloucester – Blyth 6:1 92.00 6:1
24.10.2020 Tonbridge – Taunton 5:0 101.00 5:0
31.10.2020 Mannheim – Magdeburg 5:2 121.00 5:2
07.11.2020 Toulouse – Valenciennes 4:5 201.00 4:5
14.11.2020 Egersunds – Sotra 7:2 151.00 7:2
28.11.2020 Billericay – Hampton & Richmond 2:6 101.00 2:6
05.12.2020 AFC Wimbledon – Bristol Rovers 2:4 98.00 2:4
12.12.2020 Crawley – Barrow 4:2 71.00 4:2
26.12.2020 Lincoln – Burton 5:1 81.00 5:1
02.01.2021 Burton – Oxford Utd 1:5 101.00 1:5
09.01.2021 VfL Osnabruck – Wurzburger Kickers 2:3 38.00 2:3
16.01.2021 Waasland-Beveren – Waregem 1:5 135.00 1:5
23.01.2021 Vikingur Reykjavik – IR Reykjavik 6:2 70.00 6:2
30.01.2021 Brentford – Wycombe 7:2 270.00 7:2
06.02.2021 Hornchurch – Maidstone 5:4 101.00 5:4
13.02.2021 Watford – Bristol City 6:0 201.00 6:0
20.02.2021 Sandvikens – Goteborg 3:4 140.00 3:4
27.02.2021 Plymouth – Lincoln 4:3 180.00 4:3
06.03.2021 Antwerp – Kortrijk 4:2 75.00 4:2
27.03.2021 Stadtallendorf – Walldorf 0:6 101.00 0:6
03.04.2021 Livorno – Pistoiese 5:0 151.00 5:0
10.04.2021 Morecambe – Oldham 4:3 126.00 4:3
24.04.2021 Blackburn – Huddersfield 5:2 151.00 5:2
08.05.2021 Waterford – Drogheda 0:7 351.00 0:7
15.05.2021 Spezia – Torino 4:1 85.00 4:1
22.05.2021 Aldershot – Bromley 4:3 93.00 4:3
29.05.2021 Raufoss – Grorud 2:4 81.00 2:4
05.06.2021 Bergisch Gladbach – Dusseldorf II 5:2 176.00 5:2
12.06.2021 Latte Dolce – Calcio Giugliano 5:4 350.00 5:4
19.06.2021 Ind. del Valle – Delfin 3:5 190.00 3:5
26.06.2021 SC Weiz – Hartberg 2:6 85.00 2:6
03.07.2021 Ferroviaria – Aguia Negra 7:0 90.00 7:0
24.07.2021 Spvgg Ansbach 09 – Gebenbach 6:0 201.00 6:0
07.08.2021 Renaissance Mons – B Oudenaarde 0:7 350.00 0:7
14.08.2021 Huddersfield – Fulham 1:5 101.00 1:5
28.08.2021 Charleroi – Beerschot VA 5:2 95.00 5:2
04.09.2021 Chorley – Gloucester 9:0 125.00 9:0
11.09.2021 Cambuur – G.A. Eagles 5:2 100.00 5:2
25.09.2021 Feyenoord – Nijmegen 5:3 210.00 5:3
02.10.2021 Istra 1961 – Rijeka 3:6 351.00 3:6
16.10.2021