DATE MATCH PICK ODD FT
13.01.2018 Peterhead- Stirling 4:3 440.00 4:3
20.01.2018 Leeds – Millwall 3:4 480.00 3:4
27.01.2018 Eastleigh – Hartlepool 4:3 400.00 4:3
30.01.2018 Alki Oroklini – Ermis 3:4 440.00 3:4
03.02.2018 TPV – Jaro 2:6 660.00 2:6
06.02.2018 Swansea -Notts County 8:1 600.00 8:1
10.02.2018 Krasnodar (Rus) – Hebei (Chn) 7:1 501.00 7:1
13.02.2018 Ards – Glenavon 1:6 600.00 1:6
17.02.2018 AC Oulu – KuPS 2:6 440.00 2:6
20.02.2018 Harrogate – Alfreton 4:3 660.00 4:3
24.02.2018 QPR -Nottingham 2:5 600.00 2:5
27.02.2018  Dundalk – Limerick 8:0 440.00 4:3
03.03.2018  Al-Nasr  –  Al-Raed 4:3 480.00 4:3
06.03.2018  Alloa – Arbroath 5:3 660.00 5:3
10.03.2018 Doxa – Nea Salamis 2:6 660.00 2:6
13.03.2018 Milton Keynes Dons – Rotherham 3:2 80.00 3:2
17.03.2018 Wattenscheid – Wegberg-Beeck 5:2 540.00 5:2
20.03.2018 SC Weiche-08- Braunschweig II 5:3 440.00 5:3
24.03.2018 Crawley Town – Cheltenham 3:5 660.00 3:5
27.03.2018 Viking (Nor) – Jerv (Nor) 2:6 660.00 2:6
31.03.2018 Portimonense – Moreirense 4:3 580.00 4:3
03.04.2018 Tammeka – Paide 5:2 600.00 5:2
07.04.2018 Mansfield – Crewe  3:4 660.00 3:4
14.04.2018 Dorking – Folkestone 5:3 660.00 5:3
21.04.2018 Dumbarton – Falkirk 2:5 480.00 2:5
24.04.2018  Gateshead -Ebbsfleet  2:5 500.00  2:5
28.04.2018 Hibernian-Kilmarnock 5:3 660.00 5:3
 05.05.2018 Hansa Rostock – Hallescher 4:2 400.00 4:2
 12.05.2018 Lunds-Atvidabergs 6:3 660.00 6:3
 19.05.2018 Bronshoj -Hellerup    6:1 575.00 6:1
 26.05.2018 FC Minsk- Torpedo Minsk 6:1 440.00 6:1
02.06.2018 Shamrock Rovers -Dundalk 2:5 550.00 2:5
09.06.2018 Espoo -HJS Akatemia 5:3 480.00 5:3
16.06.2018 VSK Aarhus -AB Copenhagen 4:3 580.00 4:3
23.06.2018 Hartberg (Aut) -AC Wolfsberger (Aut) 6:5 660.00 6:5
07.07.2018 St. Neots (Eng)- Cambridge Utd (Eng) 1:7 440.00 1:7
14.07.2018 Genk (Bel) -Mouscron (Bel) 5:2 600.00 5:2
18.08.2018 West Brom – QPR 7:1 560.00 7:1
25.08.2018 Airdrieonians -Raith 3:4 650.00 3:4
01.09.2018 PSV -Willem II 6:1 400.00 6:1
08.09.2018 Chester – Bradford PA 5:3 610.00 5:3
15.09.2018 Elversberg – Hessen Dreieich 4:3 440.00 4:3
19.09.2018 Lokomotiv Gomel -FK Chist 5:2 500.00 5:2
22.09.2018 Sittard -Willem II 4:4 540.00 4:4
25.09.2018 Wycombe-Norwich 3:4 610.00 3:4
29.09.2018 Midtjylland – Hobro 5:2 420.00 5:2
02.10.2018 Scunthorpe – Charlton 5:3 660.00 5:3
06.10.2018 Morecambe – Tranmere 3:4 600.00 3:4
13.10.2018 Port Vale – Lincoln City 2:6 660.00 2:6
16.10.2018 Japan – Uruguay 4:3 550.00 4:3
20.10.2018 Nuneaton – Bradford PA 0:6 210.00 0:6
23.10.2018 Matlock -Grantham Town 7:0 380.00 7:0
27.10.2018 Tranmere – Crawley 5:1 240.00 5:1
30.10.2018 Cheltenham- Arsenal U21 6:2 560.00 6:2
03.11.2018 Arsenal U23 – Chelsea U23 4:5 660.00 4:5
06.11.2018 Hobro – Odense 2:4 180.00 2:4
10.11.2018 Norwich – Millwall 4:3 570.00 4:3
13.11.2018 Grimsby – Newcastle Utd U23 2:3 180.00 2:3
17.11.2018 ??? ??? ??? ???